ART / Lithographs / Litograph 11919030
nr 1191 9030
LITOGRAPH
Kristina Eriksson (b. 1948), Sweden. Karl Vennberg. Signed, numbered 7/21, sheet: 21x13, 5 cm,
Kristina Eriksson (f. 1948), Sverige. Karl Vennberg. Signerad, numrerad 7/21, bladets mått: 21x13,5 cm
300
Monday June 18 2018
at 19:45:25